Klubbmästerskap

ArvikaLogo

KM

Klasser

Herr 36 hål Dam 36 hål
H75 18 hål D50 18 hål
H65 18 hål D junior 36 hål
H55 36 hål
H45 36 hål
H35 36 hål
H junior 36 hål

 

Vinnare: Herrsidan

Herrar
Veteran
Oldboys
Y Oldboys
Pojkar
H foursome
1974
Leif Isaksson Tomas Mikaelsson
1975
Leif Isaksson Lars Axelsson
1976
Leif Isaksson Lars Axelsson
1977
Leif Isaksson Lars Axelsson
1978
Lars Axelsson Gunnar Johansson Lars Axelsson
1979
Lars Axelsson Allan Söderqvist Lars Axelsson
1980
Leif Isaksson Gunnar Johansson Lars Axelsson
1981
Leif Isaksson Allan Söderqvist Lars Axelsson
1982
Leif Isaksson Gösta Röhr Bo Axelsson Lars Axelsson
1983
Leif Isaksson Gösta Röhr Sivert Sandberg Anders Karlsson
1984
Per Karlsson Gösta Röhr Holger Branth Per Karlsson
1985
Leif Isaksson Gösta Röhr Bo Axelsson Ander Karlsson
1986
Michael Norrby Sivert Sandberg Bo Axelsson Stefan Nauclèr
1987
Anders Karlsson Sigurd Lang Sivert Sandberg Leif Isaksson Anders Karlsson
1988
Jonas Möörk Rune Nilsson Gösta Röhr Leif Isaksson Robin Wikman
1989
Björn Manholm Sigurd Lang Bo Axelsson Leif Isaksson Joakim Ahlin
1990
Stefan Nauclèr Rune Nilsson Lars-Erik Nilsson Leif Isaksson Björn Manholm
1991
Lars Sahlin Rune Nilsson Bo Axelsson Lars Sahlin Björn Manholm
1992
Leif Isaksson Gösta Röhr Sivert Sandberg Leif Isaksson Jonas Åkesson Peter Carlsbo/Jonas Andersson
Herr
H75
H65
H55
H45
H35
H junior
H foursome
1993
Bo Sandberg Tore Johansson Bo Axelsson Leif Isaksson Bengt Persson Björn Manholm Björn Manholm/Hans Torstensson
1994
Stefan Naucèr John Erliot Sigurd Lang Sivert Sandberg Leif Isaksson Göran Brofelt John Erljot Anders de la Rose/Jonas Möörk
1995
Martin Liljestrand Sigurd Lang Gösta Röhr Bo Axelsson Lars-Ivar Karlsson Steve Pettersson Peter Johansson Bengt Ekenberg/Peter Johansson
1996
Leif Isaksson Sigurd Lang Rune Nilsson Leif Isaksson Morgan Hammarström Bo Sandberg Christian Tollan Per Karlsson/Stefan Nauclèr
1997
Anders de la Rose Sigurd Land Gösta Röhr Leif Isaksson Lars Sahlin Steve Pettersson Alexander Teigen Jonas Åkesson/Jonas Lejroth
1998
Steve Pettersson John Erliot Gösta Röhr Bo Axelsson Björn Arvidsson Steve Pettersson Rikard Andersson Jens Eriksson/Rikard Andersson
1999
Hans Torstensson Sigurd Lang Bo Axelsson Dag Johansson Torbjörn Gustavsson Bo Sandberg Jens Eriksson Alexander Teigen/Fredrik Ekwall
2000
Per Karlsson John Erliot Bo Axelsson Leif Franzèn Roger Wellstam Bo Sandberg Mikael Jansson
2001
Jonas Möörk Curt Nilsson Bo Axelsson Lars Sahlin Torbjörn Gustavsson Jonas Möörk Christian Jonsson Leif Isaksson/Tomas Liljestrand
2002
Peter Johansson Gösta Röhr Per Åhsberg Leig Franzèn Torbjörn Gustavsson Jonas Möörk Christian Jonsson Jonas Möörk/Leif Isaksson
2003
Christian Ekström Per Åhsberg Leif Isaksson Göran Brofelt Steve Pettersson Mikael Karlsson Per Karlsson/Christian Ekström
2004
Hans Nejdemyr Olle Elofsson Leif Isaksson Bo Sandberg Per Karlsson Christian Jonsson Per Karlsson/Christian Ekström
2005
Per Karlsson Bo Axelsson Roger Wellstam Torbjörn Gustavsson Per Karlsson Erik Forsman Leif Franzèn/Leif Isaksson
2006
Christian Ekström Gösta Röhr Bo Axelsson Lennart Karlsson Bo Sandberg Christian Ekström Henrik Olsèn
2007
Per Karlsson Sven Ågern Jens Persson Leif Isaksson Torbjörn Gustavsson Jonas Åkesson Viktor Andersson
2008
Jonas Åkesson Gösta Röhr Leif Isaksson Leif Franzèn Torbjörn Gustavsson Jonas Åkesson Viktor Andersson
2009
 Peter Eriksson Bo Axelsson Leif Isaksson Torbjörn Gustavsson Per Karlsson Jonas Åkesson Simon Dahlin
2010
Simon Dahlin Bo Axelsson Lars-Olof Söberberg Håkan Sjöqvist Jonas Möörk Patrik Knutsson Simon Dahlin
2011
Christian Ekström Bo Axelsson Leif Isaksson Torbjörn Gustavsson Anders de la Rose Christian Ekström Atle Rudèn
2012
Christian Jonsson Per-Love Åsberg Leif Isaksson Göran Brofeldt Anders de la Rose Christian Ekström Simon Dahlin
2013
Christian Ekström Olle Elofsson Leif Isaksson Göran Brofeldt Lennart Gustafsson Christian Ekström Simon Dahlin
2014
Christian Gunnerbom  Olle Elofsson Jan Wästlund Bo Sandberg Patrik Knutsson Christian Ekström

 

Vinnare: Damsidan

Damer
Oldgirls
Flickor
D foursome
1974
Ulla Söderqvist
1975
Ulla Söderqvist Kerstin Söderqvist
1976
Cecilia Froste Lena Allestad
1977
Kristin Axelsson Kristin Axelsson
1978
Kristin Axelsson Ulla Söderqvist Kristin Axelsson
1979
Kristin Axelsson Margareta Eggert Kristin Axelsson
1980
Kristin Axelsson Nancy Jönsson Kristin Axelsson
1981
Kristin Axelsson Ulla Söderqvist Kristin Axelsson
1982
Krstin Axelsson Nancy Jönsson Kristin Axelsson
1983
Christina Karlsson Margareta Pålhed
1984
Christina Karlsson Margareta Pålhed
1985
Christina Karlsson
1986
Christina Karlsson
1987
Christina Karlsson Margareta Pålhed
1988
Christina Karlsson Johanna Ahlin
1989
Christina Karlsson Margareta Pålhed Johanna Ahlin
1990
Anne Sahlin
1991
Maj Andersson Linda Liljestrand
Damer
D50
D40
D junior
D foursome
1992
Christina Karlsson Anna Sahlin/ Christina Larsson
1993
Christina Karlsson Monica Engzell/ Bigitta Johansson
1994
Christina Karlsson Christina Karlsson Monica Tollan Anna Sahlin/ Christina de la Rose
1995
Christina Karlsson Maj Sandberg Gun Franzèn Gun Franzèn/ Tove Kling
1996
Johanna Ahlin Christina Karlsson Monica Tollan Helena Eriksson Mai Andersson/ Monica Tollan
1997
Monica Tollan Maj Sandberg Sara Eriksson Christina N Karlsson/ Tove Kling
1998
Sara Eriksson Gun Franzèn Christina N Karlsson/ Johanna Ahlin
1999
Sara Eriksson Johanna Ahlin/ Christina N Karlsson
2000
Johanna Ahlin Johanna Ahlin/ Christina N Karlsson
2001
Johanna Ahlin/ Christina N Karlsson
2002
Gun Franzèn Monique Young/ Maj Sandberg
2003
Elin Jansson Gun Franzèn
2004
Johanna Ahlin
2005
Gun Franzèn/ Marita Svensson
2006
Emma Andersson Emma Andersson
2007
Johanna Ahlin
2008
Johanna Ahlin Kerstin Stark
2009
Johanna Ahlin
2010
Filippa Möörk
2011
Emma Andersson Marita Svensson Emma Andersson
2012
Emma Andersson
2013
Johanna Ahlin
2014
Johanna Ahlin